РАСПИСАНИЕ

работы врачей ОГБУЗ «Поликлиника №3» на 2021 год.

 

Ф.И.О.

/спец-т

№ каб

Дни недели

Понед.

Вторн.

Среда

Четв.

Пятн.

1      

Хотченкова

Татьяна Анатольевна

1

РТС

14:00-18:00

08:00-12:00

14:00-18:00

08:00-12:00

12:00-16:00

2      

Осипова

Инга

Григорьевна

2

РТС

08:00-12:00

14:00-18:00

08:00-12:00

14:00-18:00

08:00-12:00

  Степин Максим Александрович 23 РТС 12:00-16:00 08:00-12:00 12:00-16:00 08:00-12:00 14:00-18:00

3      

Айрапетов Карен Викторович

3

201

12:00-16:00

16:00-20:00

14:00-18:00

16:00-20:00

16:00-20:00

5      

Романова

Татьяна

 Павловна

5

213

08:00-12:00

13:00-17:00

08:00-12:00

16:00-20:00

08:00-12:00

6      

Рудецкая

Татьяна Николаевна

6

202

08:00-12:00

16:00-20:00

08:00-12:00

16:00-20:00

08:00-12:00

7      

Ворфоломеева

Алла

Евгеньевна

7

ул. Молодежная.

08:30-12:30

14:00-18:00

14:00-18:00

08:30-12:30

08:30-12:30

8      

Филиппова

Юлия

Михайловна

 

21

ул. Молодежная.

14:00-18:00

08:00-12:00

08:00-12:00

14:00-18:00

14:00-18:00

9      

Осмоловская Светлана Иосифовна

19

з/п СГМУ

10:00-14:00

10:00-14:00

10:00-14:00

10:00-14:00

10:00-14:00

10   

Кудымова Валентина Тимофеевна

Зав. т.о.

 

303

08:00-15:42

12:18-20:00

08:00-15:42

12:18-20:00

08:00-15:42

11   

Нужная

Наталия

Владимировна

8

 

202

16:00-20:00

12:00-16:00

12:00-16:00

08:00-12:00

16:00-20:00

  Лещева Анастасия Анатольевна 9 214 14:00-18:00 12:00-16:00 15:00-19:00 12:00-16:00 15:00-19:00

13   

Александрова

Нина

Петровна

10

203

16:00-20:00

08:00-12:00

10:00-14:00

12:00-16:00

08:00-12:00

14   

Владимирова

Татьяна Николаевна

11

203

08:00-12:00

12:00-16:00

16:00-20:00

08:00-12:00

12:00-16:00

15   

Белова

Нелли

Ивановна

12

209

16:00-20:00

10:00-14:00

09:00-13:00

14:00-18:00

14:00-18:00

16   

Брунчукова

Елена

Викторовна

13

202

12:00-16:00

08:00-16:00

09:00-13:00

16:00-20:00

12:00-16:00

18

Евсеенкова

 Елена

Юрьевна

15

212

13:00-17:00

09:00-13:00

08:00-12:00

13:00-17:00

09:00-13:00

19

Осипенкова Любовь

Александровна

16

201

16:00-20:00

13:00-17:00

13:00-17:00

09:00-13:00

08:00-12:00

20

Новикова

Ольга

Васильевна

18

213

16:00-20:00

08:00-12:00

13:00-17:00

09:00-13:00

12:00-16:00

21

Осипов

Игорь Владимирович

20

212

08:00-12:00

16:00-20:00

12:00-16:00

08:00-12:00

13:00-17:00

22

Козырева

 Ирина Валентиновна

Зав.

ТО

303

12:18-20:00

08:00-15:42

12:18-20:00

08:00-15:42

12:18-20:00

23

Зиненок

Елена

Николаевна

Врач ДС

404

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

24

Комарова

Галина

Николаевна

Врач ДС

405

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

08:00-15:00

 

25

Сячина

 Ирина

 Васильевна

Терапевтотд.

проф

106

11:00-17:30

 

08:00-14:30

 

11:00-17:30

 

08:00-14:30

 

11:00-17:30

 

26 Швец Инга Владимировна

Терапевтотд.

проф

106 09:00-15:30 11:00-17:30 09:00-15:30 11:00-17:30 09:00-15:30

27

Мартыщенко Ольга

 Васильевна

Эндокрин.

305

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

28

Журавлева

Марина

Валерьевна

эндокрин.

305

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

12:00-18:00

 

29

Токарева

 Галина

Егоровна

невролог

204

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

11:00-14:00 

14:00-20:00

30

Журова

Екатерина

Олеговна

невролог

507

Д/О

 

Д/О

 

Д/О

 

Д/О

 

Д/О

 

31

Свиркунова Светлана Анатольевна

невролог

315

 

 

09:00-14:00

 

09:00-14:00

09:00-14:00

 

32

Новик

 Людмила Михайловна

 

кардиол

204

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

33

Москалева

Надежда Владимировна

Ревм.

209

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

34

Чубарова

Светлана

Ивановна

 

ЛОР

205

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

16:00-20:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

35

Петрова

Елена

Алексеевна

ЛОР

205

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

09:00-15:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

36

Байрамлы

Айшан

Назим кызы

Офт.

309

08:00-12:00, 14:00-17:00

 

08:00-17:00

 

08:30-14:30

 

08:00-17:00

 

8:30-14:30

 

38 Назирова Ангелина Владимировна Офт. 308 08:30-14:30 08:30-14:30 08:30-14:30 08:30-14:30 08:30-14:30
39

 

Бельков

Андрей

Анатольевич

хирург

208

14:00-20:00

 

 

08:00-12:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

40

Устян

Роберт

Пайлакович

хирург

208

08:00-14:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

 

08:00-12:00

 

14:00-20:00

 

08:00-14:00

 

41

Тиунов Александр Евгеньевич

хирург

207

13:00-19:00

 

13:00-19:00

12:00-18:00

 

12:00-18:00

08:30-14:30

 

42

Иванова

Галина

Юрьевна

онколог

207

08:30-12:00

08:30-12:00

09:30-12:30

 

 

 

44

Малев

Игорь

Викторович

уролог

211

09:00-15:00

 

12:00-18:00

 

09:00-15:00

 

 

 

12:00-15:00

 

 

09:00-15:00

 

44

Столярова Людмила Васильевна

Инфекционист

105

11:00-16:00

 

09:00-14:00

 

13:00-18:00

 

09:00-14:00

 

09:00-14:00

 

45

Руссиянов

Виктор

Васильевич

Эндоскопист

206

09:00-12:30

 

09:00-12:30

 

09:00-12:30

 

09:00-12:30

 

09:00-12:30